ServersDirect Laptops Direct Drones Direct Appliances Direct Better Bathrooms Furniture123
Basket:
Show ex VAT Show inc VAT £
Expert Advice Lowest Prices Around Fast Delivery Get a Quote Open Credit Account

We're taking orders and delivering as normal, and doing everything we can to protect our customers and staff. Learn more

Network Adapters

Sort by:
Refine your results »
Items 1-9 of 9
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 9 of 9
  • 1
SAVE 16%
SAVE £52
Compare
Ubiquiti AC Lite 5 Pack - no PoE adapter
£322.73 Only £270.81 inc. VAT : £324.97 or £27.08 a month interest free
Find Out More
SAVE 12%
SAVE £12
Compare
Ubiquiti Rocket 5ac Lite
£102.97 Only £90.81 inc. VAT : £108.97
Find Out More
Compare
Cisco transceiver module
Only £123.31 inc. VAT : £147.97
Find Out More
Compare
Juniper Networks transceiver module
SAVE 11%
SAVE £19
Compare
HPE X130 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • DDM function, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Duplex LC, Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser
£181.64 Only £162.48 inc. VAT : £194.98
Find Out More
SAVE 13%
SAVE £60
Compare
Cisco 2.4GHz Aironet Dual-Band MIMO 4 Element Patch Antenna
£447.48 Only £387.48 inc. VAT : £464.98 or £38.75 a month interest free
Find Out More
SAVE 36%
SAVE £30
Compare
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
£83.33 Only £53.31 inc. VAT : £63.97
Find Out More
Compare
Intel X540 DP - Network Adapter
  • Intel
  • X540 DP
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • Data transfer rate - 10000Mbit/s
Only £448.31 inc. VAT : £537.97 or £18.38 a month
Find Out More
SAVE 25%
SAVE £205
Compare
ASA 5506 with FirePOWER Svcs and Sec
  • Cisco
  • 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
  • Data transfer rate - 250Mbit/s
£808.31 Only £602.97 inc. VAT : £723.56
Find Out More

Sort by:
Items 1-9 of 9
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 9 of 9
  • 1
back to the topBack to top