ServersDirect Laptops Direct Direct TVs Appliances Direct Drones Direct Furniture123
Basket:
Show ex VAT Show inc VAT £
Expert Advice Lowest Prices Around Fast Delivery Open an Account

Network Adapters

Additional network connectivity increases resilience and bandwidth, making network applications faster. Additional adapters can also be used to manage network topology and increase routing options within the business IT infrastructure.

If you are unsure about compatibility please call our technical sales line on 0844 412 4570 for further advice

Sort by:
Refine your results »
Items 1-5 of 5
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 5 of 5
  • 1
Compare
webTitle
  • Cisco
  • 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
  • Data transfer rate - 250Mbit/s
Only £642.97 inc. VAT : £771.56 or £17.09 a month
Find Out More
SAVE 9%
SAVE £16.66
Compare
webTitle
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • DDM function, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Duplex LC, Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser
£181.64 Only £164.98 inc. VAT : £197.98
Find Out More
SAVE 5%
SAVE £21.67
Compare
webTitle
£403.31 Only £381.64 inc. VAT : £457.97 or £10.14 a month
Find Out More
SAVE 36%
SAVE £30.02
Compare
webTitle
£83.33 Only £53.31 inc. VAT : £63.97
Find Out More
SAVE 12%
SAVE £25
Compare
webTitle
£212.48 Only £187.48 inc. VAT : £224.98
Find Out More

Sort by:
Items 1-5 of 5
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 5 of 5
  • 1
back to the topBack to top