ServersDirect Laptops Direct Drones Direct Appliances Direct Better Bathrooms Furniture123
Basket:
Show ex VAT Show inc VAT £
Expert Advice Lowest Prices Around Fast Delivery Get a Quote Open Credit Account

Network Adapters

Additional network connectivity increases resilience and bandwidth, making network applications faster. Additional adapters can also be used to manage network topology and increase routing options within the business IT infrastructure.

If you are unsure about compatibility please call our technical sales line on 0844 412 4570 for further advice

Sort by:
Refine your results »
Items 1-9 of 9
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 9 of 9
  • 1
SAVE 9%
SAVE £17
Compare
HPE X130 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • DDM function, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Duplex LC, Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser
£181.64 Only £164.98 inc. VAT : £197.98
Find Out More
SAVE 36%
SAVE £30
Compare
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
£83.33 Only £53.31 inc. VAT : £63.97
Find Out More
SAVE 14%
SAVE £27
Compare
Cisco WAP371 Wireless-AC/N Dual-Band Access Point with Single Point Setup
£187.48 Only £160.81 inc. VAT : £192.97
Find Out More
SAVE 12%
SAVE £39
Compare
Ubiquiti AC Lite 5 Pack - no PoE adapter
£333.57 Only £294.98 inc. VAT : £353.98 or £7.84 a month
Find Out More
Compare
Ubiquiti Rocket 5ac Lite
Only £99.98 inc. VAT : £119.98
Find Out More
SAVE 10%
SAVE £98
Compare
ASA 5506 with FirePOWER Svcs and Sec
  • Cisco
  • 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
  • Data transfer rate - 250Mbit/s
£956.64 Only £858.97 inc. VAT : £1030.76 or £22.83 a month
Find Out More
SAVE 14%
SAVE £61
Compare
Cisco 2.4GHz Aironet Dual-Band MIMO 4 Element Patch Antenna
£447.48 Only £386.64 inc. VAT : £463.97 or £10.27 a month
Find Out More
Compare
Cisco transceiver module
Only £129.14 inc. VAT : £154.97
Find Out More
Compare
Juniper Networks transceiver module
Only £232.48 inc. VAT : £278.98
Find Out More

Sort by:
Items 1-9 of 9
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 9 of 9
  • 1
back to the topBack to top