ServersDirect Laptops Direct Direct TVs Appliances Direct Drones Direct Furniture123
Basket:
Show ex VAT Show inc VAT £
Leasing Services Available Expert Advice Lowest Prices Around Fast Delivery   Live Chat - Talk to us now!

Network Infrastructure

Sort by:
Refine your results »
Items 61-72 of 80
Items per page
Showing: 61 - 72 of 80
SAVE 20%
SAVE £35
Compare
Piper HD Security Camera in Black
  • The perfect home security solution
  • High Definition 2MP home automation camera
  • See the entire room with 180 field of view
  • Watch live with pan, tilt & zoom capabilities
£171.64 Only £136.64 inc. VAT : £163.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 19%
SAVE £29.18
Compare
Devolo dLAN powerline 1200+ WiFi ac Starter Kit
  • The fastest WiFi—from any electrical socket.
  • Powerline data transmission at speeds up to 1200 Mbps.
  • WiFi at ac speeds up to 1200 Mbps.
  • Integrated Gigabit LAN ports and power socket.
£149.99 Only £120.81 inc. VAT : £144.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 17%
SAVE £54.17
Compare
Juniper Networks transceiver module
£324.98 Only £270.81 inc. VAT : £324.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 25%
SAVE £41.67
Compare
HPE X130 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • DDM function, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Duplex LC, Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver
£166.64 Only £124.98 inc. VAT : £149.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 78%
SAVE £11.67
Compare
Internal Dummy Dome CCTV Camera Black
  • Deter burglars & unwanted intruders
  • For internal use
  • Looks real with flashing LED light
  • Includes dummy camera with lens inside
£14.98 Only £3.31 inc. VAT : £3.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 28%
SAVE £41.67
Compare
D-Link DCS-6010L/B 2 Megapixel Panoramic Wireless 360-Degree Fisheye Cloud Camera
  • Camera type - Fisheye Cameras
  • Resolution - 2 Megapixel
  • Brand - D-Link
  • Night vision - No
£149.98 Only £108.31 inc. VAT : £129.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 8%
SAVE £32.50
Compare
Cisco 2.4GHz Aironet Dual-Band MIMO 4 Element Patch Antenna
£403.31 Only £370.81 inc. VAT : £444.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 66%
SAVE £11.19
Compare
Internal Dummy Dome CCTV Camera in Black
  • Deter burglars & unwanted intruders
  • Suitable for indoor use
  • Easy to install dome style camera
  • Camera type - Dummy Cameras
£17.00 Only £5.81 inc. VAT : £6.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 10%
SAVE £75
Compare
Cisco transceiver module
  • Cisco
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data transfer rate - 1000Mbit/s
£779.14 Only £704.14 inc. VAT : £844.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 9%
SAVE £25
Compare
Piper NV Night Vision Smart Security Appliance - Black
  • The perfect home security solution
  • Enhanced HD 3.4MP home automation camera
  • Built-in motion sensor & microphone
  • Powerful 105dB intruder deterrent siren
£274.98 Only £249.98 inc. VAT : £299.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 9%
SAVE £5.83
Compare
electriQ 4 channel  AHD CCTV DVR
  • Compression Format: H.264
  • Mobile Phone View: Yes
  • PTZ Control: Yes
  • Video Loss Detection: Yes
£64.14 Only £58.31 inc. VAT : £69.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 27%
SAVE £33.34
Compare
Swann Autofocus Zoom Bullet Camera 1080p
  • Camera type - Dome Cameras
  • Resolution - 1080p HD
  • Brand - Swann
  • Night vision - 30 Metres
£124.98 Only £91.64 inc. VAT : £109.97
Find Out More »

Sort by:
Items 61-72 of 80
Items per page
Showing: 61 - 72 of 80
back to the topBack to top